試合予定と結果 =2019年 春夏=
月日 | 会場 | 対戦対手 | 結果 | 内容 |
3/9 | 島田商業G | 島田商業 | × 2-3 | 寛5、佐藤2、山道2→塩谷 |
浜松工業 | × 21-0 | 島田3、一平4→武山3、秋山4 | ||
3/10 | 袋井G | 誠恵 | 〇 11-7 | 朋輝3、田辺4、庄司1、島田1→小川5、赤間2、秋山2 |
袋井 | × 4-6 | 寛5、佐藤1、山道2→塩谷 | ||
3/14 | 韮高G | OB会入会式 | ||
3/16 | 韮高G | 浜松大平台 | × 11-3 | 寛3、島田2、佐藤2、山道2→塩谷 |
× 6-10 | 寛3、島田2、佐藤2、山道2→塩谷 | |||
3/17 | 愛鷹球場 | 静岡学園 | △ 4-4 | 寛8、島田1→塩谷 |
山梨 | 〇 7-4 | 一平3、佐藤3、山道3→秋山5、武山4 | ||
3/21 | 韮高G | 藤枝東 | 〇 14-1 | 島田6、山道3→塩谷 |
〇 8-11 | 一平5、佐藤2、田邉1、庄司1→秋山6、武山3 | |||
3/24 | 静岡東G | 静岡東 | 〇 2-5 | 寛8、島田0.0/3、佐藤0.3/3→塩谷 |
× 5-8 | 山道5、島田1、佐藤1、一平1→秋山 | |||
3/28 | 伊豆中央G | 伊豆中央 | 〇 9-6 | 島田3、佐藤3、一平3→塩谷8、秋山1 |
3/31- | 春季大会 | |||
4/7 | 清流館G | 清流館 | × 4-1 | 島田5、佐藤3、山道1→秋山 |
× 5-10 | 一平4、田邉3、庄司1→武山 | |||
4/13 | 掛川東G | 掛川東 | 〇 1-12 | 寛5、島田2、山道2→塩谷 |
× 4-13 | 一平2.1/3、朋輝2.2/3、田邉2、佐藤1→秋山5、武山3 | |||
4/14 (A戦) |
袋井商業G | 袋井商業 | 〇 4-5 | 島田8、山道1→塩谷8、秋山1 |
〇 2-5 | 寛→塩谷 | |||
4/14 (B戦) |
韮高G | 桐陽 | × 11-9 | 一平6、朋輝3→武山 |
× 8-24 | 田邉6、庄司1、大貴1→赤間6、小川2 | |||
4/20 | 韮高G | 御殿場 | 〇 5-12 | 島田6、山道2→秋山 |
浜松東 | 〇 4-12 | 寛3、佐藤5、矢野1→塩谷 | ||
4/21 (A戦) |
浜北工G | 浜北工 | × 3-4 | 寛→塩谷 |
× 13-11 | 島田4、佐藤3、山道2→秋山8、塩谷1 | |||
4/21 (B戦) |
韮高G | 三島南 | 〇 8-9 | 一平7、田邉2→武山 |
〇 12-5 | 深澤3、金刺3、庄司2、朋希1→赤間6、小川3 | |||
4/27 | 伊豆総G | 伊豆総 | 雨天中止 | |
4/28 | 身延G | 身延 | 〇 1-11 | 寛3、佐藤3、島田3→塩谷 |
〇 23-4 | 中濱1、田邉5、一平2、山道1 →塩谷1、中濱1、秋山4、武山3 |
|||
4/29 (A戦) |
金谷G | 金谷 | 〇 4-31 | 寛5、佐藤3、島田1→塩谷 |
〇 10-3 | 田邉5、山道4→秋山5、武山4 | |||
4/29 | 1年生大会 韮高G |
知徳 | × 5-11 | 深澤5、金刺1、中濱2→中濱6、小川2 |
5/1 | 星陵G | 星陵 | △ 3-3 | 寛4、佐藤4、山道1→塩谷 |
〇 7-8 | 島田7、田邉2→秋山 | |||
5/3 (A戦) |
御南G | 御殿場南 | 〇 2-5 | 寛6、佐藤3、寛→塩谷 |
〇 16-1 | 島田6、矢野1、田邉2、→秋山 | |||
5/3 (B戦) |
韮高G | 桐陽 | × 4-6 | 山道7、深澤1→武山 |
〇 9-10 | 庄司5、朋輝3、中濱1→赤間5、小川4 | |||
5/4 | 浜北西G | 磐田南 | 〇 0-1 | 寛→塩谷 |
浜北西 | 〇 0-4 | 島田6、佐藤2、田邉1→秋山5、武山4 | ||
5/5 | 半田山G | 浜松市立 | 〇 1-6 | 寛5、佐藤2、島田2→塩谷 |
新居 | 〇3-4 | 山道4、矢野1、朋輝1、田邉3→秋山6、武山3 | ||
5/11 | 韮高G | 清水西 | × 5-12 | 山道→武山 |
× 8-4 | 朋輝3、濱村4、大貴1、深澤1→赤間5、小川4 | |||
5/12 (A戦) |
焼津水産G | 焼津水産 | 〇9-2 | 寛7、佐藤2→塩谷 |
〇2-4 | 島田6、田邉3→秋山 | |||
5/12 (B戦) |
韮山G | 三島南 | 〇4-5 | 山道→武山 |
〇13-11 | 朋輝5、大貴4→赤間 | |||
5/19 | 韮高G | 下田 | 〇1‐32 | 寛3、佐藤2、島田3、山道1→塩谷5、秋山4 |
5/25 | 沼津東G | 沼津東 | 〇2-3 | 寛6、佐藤1、島田2→塩谷 |
〇5-2 | 田邉3、山道6→秋山8、武山1 | |||
5/26 | 富士G | 富士 | 〇3-10 | 島田→塩谷 |
四日市 | △8-8 | 寛6、佐藤1.0/3、山道0.3/3、矢野0.1/3、田邉0.2/3→塩谷3、秋山6 | ||
6/1 (3年) |
三島南G | 三島南 | 〇3-2 | 寛6、佐藤1、島田2→塩谷 |
6/1 (12年) |
韮山G | 沼津商 | 〇25-2 | 田邉5、朋輝2、深澤2→小川 |
6/2 | 小笠G | 島田 | 〇8-1 | 寛4、佐藤2、島田1→塩谷 |
小笠 | 〇5-7 | 山道6、田邉1、深澤1、島田1→秋山 | ||
6/8 | 田方大会 韮山球場 |
田方農業 | 〇1-7 | 島田8、山道1→塩谷8、秋山1 |
伊豆中央 | 〇2-6 | 寛→塩谷 | ||
6/9 | 湘南G | 群馬県の | - | 雨天中止 |
湘南 | - | 雨天中止 | ||
6/16 (A戦) |
韮山G | 磐田北 | 〇4-9 | 山道6、田邉3→武山6、秋山3 |
浜松湖東 | 〇5-7 | 寛6、佐藤2、島田1→塩谷 | ||
6/16 (B戦) |
熱海G | 熱海 | 〇1-24 | 朋輝5、坪内0.0/3、深澤1.3/3、楓馬2→赤間7、小川2 |
熱海 | 〇20-0 | 庄司→小川 | ||
6/22 | 韮山G | 伊東商 | 〇4-2 | 寛7、佐藤2→塩谷6、秋山3 |
大磯 | 〇5-7 | 島田6、山道1、田邉2→秋山8、武山1 | ||
6/23 | 韮山G | 三島北 | 〇7-6 | 寛4、佐藤2、島田3→塩谷 |
三島北 | 〇6-10 | 田邉5、朋輝1、庄司1、山道2→秋山 | ||
この先は夏季大会です。TOPページをご覧ください。 | ||||
2018年夏秋の結果 2018年春夏の結果 2017年夏秋の結果 2017年春夏の結果 2016年夏秋の結果 2016年春夏の結果 2015年夏秋の結果 2015年春夏の結果 2014年夏秋の結果 2014年春夏の結果 2013年夏秋の結果 2013年春夏の結果 2012年夏秋の結果 2012年春夏の結果 2011年夏秋の結果 |